Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Replacement Of Of Rotten Wooden X Arms Of 11 Kv Majhwar Feeder In (E) Section Majhwar Uesd, Hpsebl,No Ii Mandi(tender No Med/M Ii 117/2024 25)
|
| Description |
Tender For Replacement Of Of Rotten Wooden X Arms Of 11 Kv Majhwar Feeder In (E) Section Majhwar Uesd, Hpsebl,No Ii Mandi(tender No Med/M Ii 117/2024 25
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_101460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/M-II-117/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5642 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=149237 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms of 22kv kataula feeder in (e) section kataula-ii uesd, hpsebl, kataula med/m-ii-118/24-25
Tender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms of 22kv kataula feeder in (e) section kataula-ii uesd, hpsebl, kataula med/m-ii-118/24-25
Read moreTender for replacement of of rotten wooden x-arms of 22kv randhara feeder in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl,no-ii mandi. med/m-ii-116/24-25
Tender for replacement of of rotten wooden x-arms of 22kv randhara feeder in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl,no-ii mandi. med/m-ii-116/24-25
Read moreTender forreplacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line ( nihri feeder ) in (e) section behli under esd nihri
Tender forreplacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line ( nihri feeder ) in (e) section behli under esd nihri
Read moreTender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line ( churag feeder ) in (e) section behli under esd nihri
Tender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line ( churag feeder ) in (e) section behli under esd nihri
Read moreTender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line ( nihri feeder ) in (e) section nihri-iind kumharu under esd nihri
Tender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line ( nihri feeder ) in (e) section nihri-iind kumharu under esd nihri
Read moreTender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line doldhar, giri sukibain feeder in (e) section jai devi under esd sundernagar
Tender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line doldhar, giri sukibain feeder in (e) section jai devi under esd sundernagar
Read moreTender for providing additional 11kv feeder bhunter ii due to overloading of 11kv bhunter feeder from 33 11kv sub stn bhuntar under esd hpsebl bhuntar
Tender for providing additional 11kv feeder bhunter ii due to overloading of 11kv bhunter feeder from 33 11kv sub stn bhuntar under esd hpsebl bhuntar
Read moreTender for repair and restoration of damaged 11 kv ht line due to heavy rainfall on dated 24.08.2024 in (e) section majhwar uesd no-ii mandi. m-ii-88/24-25
Tender for repair and restoration of damaged 11 kv ht line due to heavy rainfall on dated 24.08.2024 in (e) section majhwar uesd no-ii mandi. m-ii-88/24-25
Read moreShifting of 11kv mohal feeder passing over the sewerage plant of industrial area in (e) section mohal uesd hpsebl, bhuntar
Shifting of 11kv mohal feeder passing over the sewerage plant of industrial area in (e) section mohal uesd hpsebl, bhuntar
Read moreProposed new 11kv panjain feeder from 33/11kv s/stn. thalout washed away during the monsoon season of 2023 in electrical section thachi uesd, hpsebl, balichowki.
Proposed new 11kv panjain feeder from 33/11kv s/stn. thalout washed away during the monsoon season of 2023 in electrical section thachi uesd, hpsebl, balichowki. &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type