Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Replacement Of Rotten Wooden X Arms Of 22kv Kataula Feeder In (E) Section Kataula Ii Uesd, Hpsebl, Kataula Med/M Ii 118/24 25
|
| Description |
Tender For Replacement Of Rotten Wooden X Arms Of 22kv Kataula Feeder In (E) Section Kataula Ii Uesd, Hpsebl, Kataula Med/M Ii 118/24 25
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_101465_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/M-II-118/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=149248 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for replacement of of rotten wooden x-arms of 22kv randhara feeder in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl,no-ii mandi. med/m-ii-116/24-25
Tender for replacement of of rotten wooden x-arms of 22kv randhara feeder in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl,no-ii mandi. med/m-ii-116/24-25
Read moreTender for replacement of of rotten wooden x-arms of 11kv majhwar feeder in (e) section majhwar uesd, hpsebl,no-ii mandi(tender nomed/m-ii-117/2024-25)
Tender for replacement of of rotten wooden x-arms of 11kv majhwar feeder in (e) section majhwar uesd, hpsebl,no-ii mandi(tender nomed/m-ii-117/2024-25
Read moreComplete overhauling and servicing of 22kv spillow 22kv main incomer 22kv moorang feeder 22kv pooh feeder 66kv pooh feeder at akpa sstn
Complete overhauling and servicing of 22kv spillow 22kv main incomer 22kv moorang feeder 22kv pooh feeder 66kv pooh feeder at akpa sstn
Read moreTender for re routing re located towri pole of 33kv ht line damage at kandi bajoura due to heavy rain fall for reliable power supply and to avoided damaged in section kataula-ii uesd,hpsebl,kataula. med/k-117/2025-26
Tender for re routing re located towri pole of 33kv ht line damage at kandi bajoura due to heavy rain fall for reliable power supply and to avoided damaged in section kataula-ii uesd,hpsebl,kataula. med/k-117/2025-26
Read moreTender for prov. 22kv ht line to proposed 63kva,22/.4kv s/stn. at village chanala in (e) section kamand uesd,hpsebl kataula (ts no 192/2024-25).
Tender for prov. 22kv ht line to proposed 63kva,22/.4kv s/stn. at village chanala in (e) section kamand uesd,hpsebl kataula (ts no 192/2024-25).
Read moreTender forreplacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line ( nihri feeder ) in (e) section behli under esd nihri
Tender forreplacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line ( nihri feeder ) in (e) section behli under esd nihri
Read moreTender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line ( churag feeder ) in (e) section behli under esd nihri
Tender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line ( churag feeder ) in (e) section behli under esd nihri
Read moreRepair of 22kv ht line new feeder
Restoration of the 22kv ht line, new feeder line-1, damaged due to heavy snowfall and landslides, from nathpa substation to bap kafnu power house, under bhaba power house division, hpseb ltd., bhabanagar
Read moreTender for r/r of 9 no rotten wooden poles with st pole 8 mtr long in (e) section kataula-ii uesd hpsebl kataula(tender no k-29/2023-24)(ts no-336/2022-23) med/k-29/2023-24.
Tender for r/r of 9 no rotten wooden poles with st pole 8 mtr long in (e) section kataula-ii uesd hpsebl kataula(tender no k-29/2023-24)(ts no 336/2022-23) med/k-29/2023-24
Read moreTender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line ( nihri feeder ) in (e) section nihri-iind kumharu under esd nihri
Tender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line ( nihri feeder ) in (e) section nihri-iind kumharu under esd nihri
Read moreof your Industry type