Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Replacement Of Rotten Wooden X Arms With Ms. X Arms Of 22 Kv Ht Line ( Churag Feeder ) In (E) Section Behli Under Esd Nihri
|
| Description |
Tender For Replacement Of Rotten Wooden X Arms With Ms. X Arms Of 22 Kv Ht Line ( Churag Feeder ) In (E) Section Behli Under Esd Nihri
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_108676_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No/DB/183619 NIT-71/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8734 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Sr. Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=158859 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender forreplacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line ( nihri feeder ) in (e) section behli under esd nihri
Tender forreplacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line ( nihri feeder ) in (e) section behli under esd nihri
Read moreTender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line ( nihri feeder ) in (e) section nihri-iind kumharu under esd nihri
Tender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line ( nihri feeder ) in (e) section nihri-iind kumharu under esd nihri
Read moreTender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line doldhar, giri sukibain feeder in (e) section jai devi under esd sundernagar
Tender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms with ms. x-arms of 22 kv ht line doldhar, giri sukibain feeder in (e) section jai devi under esd sundernagar
Read moreTender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arm of 22 kv ht line at different points in electrical section mahunag under esd churag
Tender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arm of 22 kv ht line at different points in electrical section mahunag under esd churag
Read moreTender for r/r of 15 nos. rotten wooden poles with steel tubular poles 9 mtr. long and rotten wooden x-arms with c.i. x-arms in 22 kv ht line talyahar feeder and 22 kv ht line bir feeder under esd hpsebl saigaloo(tender no s-31/2023-24)
Tender for r/r of 15 nos. rotten wooden poles with steel tubular poles 9 mtr. long and rotten wooden x-arms with c.i. x-arms in 22 kv ht line talyahar feeder and 22 kv ht line bir feeder under esd hpsebl saigaloo(tender no s-31/2023-24)
Read moreTender for r/r of 15 nos. rotten wooden poles with steel tubular poles 9 mtr. long and rotten wooden x-arms with c.i. x-arms in 22 kv ht line talyahar feeder and 22 kv ht line bir feeder under esd hpsebl saigaloo.tender no med/s-31/2023-24
Tender for r/r of 15 nos. rotten wooden poles with steel tubular poles 9 mtr. long and rotten wooden x-arms with c.i. x-arms in 22 kv ht line talyahar feeder and 22 kv ht line bir feeder under esd hpsebl saigaloo.tender no med/s-31/2023-24
Read moreTender for providing new g.o switches at various sub- station ( e) section behli, rohanda, nihri-ii kamharu under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Tender for providing new g.o switches at various sub- station ( e) section behli, rohanda, nihri-ii kamharu under esd , hpseb,ltd. nihri
Read moreTender for providing sop on 22 kv to lwss paura kothi and dummat behli nihri distt mandi hp under esd nihri hpseb ltd nihri under ed sunder nagar
Tender for providing sop on 22 kv to lwss paura kothi and dummat behli nihri distt mandi hp under esd nihri hpseb ltd nihri under ed sunder nagar
Read moreTender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms of 22kv kataula feeder in (e) section kataula-ii uesd, hpsebl, kataula med/m-ii-118/24-25
Tender for replacement of rotten wooden x-arms of 22kv kataula feeder in (e) section kataula-ii uesd, hpsebl, kataula med/m-ii-118/24-25
Read moreTender for replacement of of rotten wooden x-arms of 22kv randhara feeder in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl,no-ii mandi. med/m-ii-116/24-25
Tender for replacement of of rotten wooden x-arms of 22kv randhara feeder in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl,no-ii mandi. med/m-ii-116/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type