Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tender For R/R Of 15 Nos. Rotten Wooden Poles With Steel Tubular Poles 9 Mtr. Long And Rotten Wooden X Arms With C.I. X Arms In 22 Kv Ht Line Talyahar Feeder And 22 Kv Ht Line Bir Feeder Under Esd Hpsebl Saigaloo.Tender No Med/S 31/2023 24
Description
Tender For R/R Of 15 Nos. Rotten Wooden Poles With Steel Tubular Poles 9 Mtr. Long And Rotten Wooden X Arms With C.I. X Arms In 22 Kv Ht Line Talyahar Feeder And 22 Kv Ht Line Bir Feeder Under Esd Hpsebl Saigaloo.Tender No Med/S 31/2023 24
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_HPSEB_75146_1
Reference
Number
MED S-31/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 8318
Tender Value -
Place ED HPSEBL MANDI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date June 20, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 03/08/2023

Expired 1125 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.