Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 136/25 Road Retarring From Nasar Hotel To Korabeth House In Division 9
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 136/25 Road&Amp#X0d
Retarring From Nasar Hotel To&Amp#X0d
Korabeth House In Division 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720602_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/107654/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2290 |
| EMD | 21985 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUZHATHI ZONAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141051 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 1828 division 17 paattyam road retarring
Annual plan-re tender project no 1828 division 17 paattyam road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan project no1504/25 kallalathil road retarring in division 11
Annual plan project no1504/25&#x0d kallalathil road retarring in&#x0d division 11
Read moreAnnual plan retarring work irayil kaderimuk road malappuram municipality annual plan 2023 2024 project no 136 general civil work 2023-2024
Annual plan retarring work irayil kaderimuk road malappuram municipality annual plan 2023 2024 project no 136 general civil work 2023-2024
Read moreAnnual plan kmc projno1459 24 interlock infront of chatti nasar house interlocking
Annual plan kmc projno1459 24 interlock infront of chatti nasar house interlocking div 43
Read moreAnnual plan project no 1515/25 kandabeth karunakaran road retarring in division 11
Annual plan project no 1515/25 kandabeth karunakaran road retarring in division 11
Read moreAnnual plan malayapothi canalpalam road retarring project 156
Annual plan malayapothi canalpalam road&#x0d retarring project 156
Read moreAnnual plan project no 1519/24-25 thulichery canal road retarring in division 11
Annual plan project no 1519/24-25&#x0d thulichery canal road retarring&#x0d in division 11
Read moreAnnual plan project no 163 2023 24 thuruthyparambu road retarring ward 9 of parappukkara gramapanchayathhppk
Annual plan project no 163 2023 24 thuruthyparambu road retarring ward 9 of parappukkara gramapanchayathhppk
Read moreof your Industry type