Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Road From Johnbabu (D.No.113 3 188/9) To Street End (D.No.113 3 188/10) At Godavari Layout In Lalacheruvu Of Rmc.
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Road From Johnbabu (D.No.113 3 188/9) To Street End (D.No.113 3 188/10) At Godavari Layout In Lalacheruvu Of Rmc.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 808163 |
|
Reference Number |
62/MCR/General/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 416 |
| EMD | 11746 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 10, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc road from 113-3-108/1 to 113-3-397 at godavari layout in lalacheruvu of rmc.
Providing cc road from 113-3-108/1 to 113-3-397 at godavari layout in lalacheruvu of rmc.
Read moreProviding cc road from 113-2-612 to 113-2-606/1 at durga devi temple street in lalacheruvu of rmc.
Providing cc road from 113-2-612 to 113-2-606/1 at durga devi temple street in lalacheruvu of rmc.
Read moreConstruction of vrcc sw drains culverts from d.no:39-9-103/3/1 to d.no: 39-9-105, d.no:39-9-126 to d.no:39-9-142/1/3 at tenneti nagar in ward no.50, zone v(a),gvmc.
Construction of vrcc sw drains culverts from d.no:39-9-103/3/1 to d.no: 39-9-105, d.no:39-9-126 to d.no:39-9-142/1/3 at tenneti nagar in ward no.50, zone v(a),gvmc.
Read moreGeneral fund -construction of cc drain from d.no.77/188-8 to d.no.77/188-e-3-a and cc road at 77/188-a-7-2 at sarma nagar in ward no.32.
Construction of cc drain from d.no.77/188-8 to d.no.77/188-e-3-a and cc road at 77/188-a-7-2 at sarma nagar in ward no.32.
Read moreConstruction of cc drains with cover slabs from malla sadha shivarao house (d.no-3-6-48a) to devarala vijaya kumar house (d.no-3-9-33/1), gollapudi subbarao house (d.no-3-9-29/5) to mogili ramarao house (d.no-3-6-51/4) and patan subhani house (d.no-3-10-16) to nagineni ratna kumari house (d.no-3-9-18/1) at hari prasad nagar area in ward no-28 in chirala municipality
Construction of cc drains with cover slabs from malla sadha shivarao house (d.no-3-6-48a) to devarala vijaya kumar house (d.no-3-9-33/1), gollapudi subbarao house (d.no-3-9-29/5) to mogili ramarao house (d.no-3-6-51/4) and patan subhani house (d.no-3-10-16) to nagineni ratna kumari house (d.no-3-9-18/1) at hari prasad nagar area in ward no-28 in chirala municipality
Read moreProviding cc drain at south side from d.no.68-13-1 to d.no.13-3/2 of revenue colony park in 50th division of rmc.
Providing cc drain at south side from d.no.68-13-1 to d.no.13-3/2 of revenue colony park in 50th division of rmc.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from chalamala siva house (d.no.9-240-3) to ramadugu krishnakumari house (d.no.9-263/2) in 16th ward in tiruvuru nagara panchayat.
Construction of cc road from chalamala siva house (d.no.9-240-3) to ramadugu krishnakumari house (d.no.9-263/2) in 16th ward in tiruvuru nagara panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cc drains form d.no.66-38-3 to 66-38-4/3 ntr statue street in 46th division of rmc.
Construction of cc drains form d.no.66-38-3 to 66-38-4/3 ntr statue street in 46th division of rmc.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to drains at all bank colony road, gvs apparao street, d.no. 86-3-9/4 opposite shiridi sai marg 86-3-14 and pragathi marg street in 11th division in rmc.
Maintenance and repairs to drains at all bank colony road, gvs apparao street, d.no. 86-3-9/4 opposite shiridi sai marg 86-3-14 and pragathi marg street in 11th division in rmc. maintenance and repairs to drains at all bank colony road, gvs apparao street, d.no. 86-3-9/4 opposite shiridi sai marg 86-3-14 and pragathi marg street in 11th division in rmc.
Read moreProviding cc road cc drain at d.no.62-2-8/3 to 62-2-8/1 in 47th division of rmc.
Providing cc road cc drain at d.no.62-2-8/3 to 62-2-8/1 in 47th division of rmc.
Read moreof your Industry type