Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fund Construction Of Cc Drain From D.No.77/188 8 To D.No.77/188 E 3 A And Cc Road At 77/188 A 7 2 At Sarma Nagar In Ward No.32.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From D.No.77/188 8 To D.No.77/188 E 3 A And Cc Road At 77/188 A 7 2 At Sarma Nagar In Ward No.32.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 827777 |
|
Reference Number |
5-20/General Fund/EESE/Knl/25-26,dt.04-07-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 274 |
| EMD | 7734 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction of a compund wall and installation of childrens play equipment in the park at ward no6 cts no 67 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of a compund wall and installation of childrens play equipment in the park at ward no6 cts no 67 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreGgmp funds-construction of cc drain from d.no.32-413 to d.no.32-395 and from d.no.32-389 to d.no.32-417 and from d.no.32-389 to d.no.32-434 and from d.no.32 -382 to d.no.32-434 and from d.no.32-374 to d.no.32-380 at nagalamma street and from d.no.21-268 to d.no.21-293 at d.venganapalli at division no.50, chittoor municipal corporation.
Ggmp funds-construction of cc drain from d.no.32-413 to d.no.32-395 and from d.no.32-389 to d.no.32-417 and from d.no.32-389 to d.no.32-434 and from d.no.32 -382 to d.no.32-434 and from d.no.32-374 to d.no.32-380 at nagalamma street and from d.no.21-268 to d.no.21-293 at d.venganapalli at division no.50, chittoor municipal corporation.
Read moreProviding cc road from johnbabu (d.no.113-3-188/9) to street end (d.no.113-3-188/10) at godavari layout in lalacheruvu of rmc.
Providing cc road from johnbabu (d.no.113-3-188/9) to street end (d.no.113-3-188/10) at godavari layout in lalacheruvu of rmc.
Read moreGeneral fund -construction of cc culverts at d.no: 47/97-38, d.no: 47/60-a,d.no: 47/75 d.no: 47/97-38d and cc road from d.no: 48-2-132 to ba- ii/a-6 in budhawarapeta in ward no 15 in kurnool municipal corporation.
Construction of cc culverts at d.no: 47/97-38, d.no: 47/60-a,d.no: 47/75 d.no: 47/97-38d and cc road from d.no: 48-2-132 to ba- ii/a-6 in budhawarapeta in ward no 15 in kurnool municipal corporation.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from vatsavai suryanarayana house (d.no.13-188/1) to pasupileti suresh house (d.no.13-188) in 20th ward in tiruvuru nagara panchayat.
Construction of cc road from vatsavai suryanarayana house (d.no.13-188/1) to pasupileti suresh house (d.no.13-188) in 20th ward in tiruvuru nagara panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from gunda rama krishna (d.no.18-210) house to jakkepalli prasad sarma (d.no.18-207) house in 6th ward in tiruvuru nagarpanchayat.
Construction of cc road from gunda rama krishna (d.no.18-210) house to jakkepalli prasad sarma (d.no.18-207) house in 6th ward in tiruvuru nagarpanchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from jakkepalli prasad sarma house (d.no.18-207) to bhogi venkateswara rao house (d.no.18-209) in 6th ward in tiruvuru nagara panchayat.
Construction of cc road from jakkepalli prasad sarma house (d.no.18-207) to bhogi venkateswara rao house (d.no.18-209) in 6th ward in tiruvuru nagara panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain and cc road from d.no.8-2-336 to d.no. 8-2-339 at nadhadur street in division no. 52 at nellore municipal corporation.
Construction of cc drain and cc road from d.no.8-2-336 to d.no. 8-2-339 at nadhadur street in division no. 52 at nellore municipal corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type