Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Road From 113 2 612 To 113 2 606/1 At Durga Devi Temple Street In Lalacheruvu Of Rmc.
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Road From 113 2 612 To 113 2 606/1 At Durga Devi Temple Street In Lalacheruvu Of Rmc.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 808165 |
|
Reference Number |
63/MCR/General/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 415 |
| EMD | 11721 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 10, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Improvements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Read moreProviding cc road from 113-3-108/1 to 113-3-397 at godavari layout in lalacheruvu of rmc.
Providing cc road from 113-3-108/1 to 113-3-397 at godavari layout in lalacheruvu of rmc.
Read moreProviding cc road from johnbabu (d.no.113-3-188/9) to street end (d.no.113-3-188/10) at godavari layout in lalacheruvu of rmc.
Providing cc road from johnbabu (d.no.113-3-188/9) to street end (d.no.113-3-188/10) at godavari layout in lalacheruvu of rmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road at road no 1 and 3 at durga devi temple road in durga colony in ward-294
Laying of cc road at road no 1 and 3 at durga devi temple road in durga colony in ward no 294,bahadurpally in dundigal circle-59,quthubullapur zone,cmc.
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at m.r. nagar 5th street - 015003r945, durga devi nagar 1st street - 015003r947, durga devi nagar 1st cross street - 015003r948, durga devi nagar 2nd cross street - 015003r949, durga devi nagar 2nd street - 0
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at m.r. nagar 5th street - 015003r945, durga devi nagar 1st street - 015003r947, durga devi nagar 1st cross street - 015003r948, durga devi nagar 2nd cross street - 015003r949, durga devi nagar 2nd street - 0
Read moreConstruction of compound wall in ahgraharam durga devi temple at n. pugalur under csr
Construction of compound wall in ahgraharam durga devi temple at n. pugalur under csr
Read moreSpecial grant scheme for special works year 2023-24 construction of durga devi temple sabha mandap
Special grant scheme for special works year 2023-24 construction of durga devi temple sabha mandap at municipal council area jamkhed
Read moreConstruction of cc road 62/113 to 62/116 vidhata devi mandir kanpur nagar
Construction of cc road 62/113 to 62/116 vidhata devi mandir kanpur nagar
Read moreConstruction of cross culvert at kantipudi steels durga temple at korukonda raod in 43rd division of rmc.
Construction of cross culvert at kantipudi steels durga temple at korukonda raod in 43rd division of rmc.
Read moreWard no. 08construction of cc road from dipesh sone house to maa durga temple.
Ward no. 08construction of cc road from dipesh sone house to maa durga temple.
Read moreof your Industry type