Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2337 2433/Ms/Exp/D 22/Med Store/Cfa Re 08/2023 24
|
| Description |
2337 2433/Ms/Exp/D 22/Med Store/Cfa Re 08/2023 24 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ARMY_602253_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2337-2433/MS/Exp/D-22/Med Store/CFA RE-08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Army Hospital R and R, Delhi Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-230/med store/cfa re-11/23-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-230/med store/cfa re-11/23-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-185/med store/cfa re-10/23-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-185/med store/cfa re-10/23-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-57/med store/cfa re-18/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-57/med store/cfa re-18/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-377,274/cfa re-22/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-377,274/med store/cfa re-22/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/d-561/med store/cfa re-26/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/d-561/med store/cfa re-26/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-53/med store/ifa re-86/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-53/med store/ifa re-86/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-56/med store/ifa re-85/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-56/med store/ifa re-85/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-50/med store/ifa re-84/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-50/med store/ifa re-84/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-53/med store/ifa re-57/23-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-53/med store/ifa re-57/23-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-60/med store/ifa re-61/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-60/med store/ifa re-61/2023-24 for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type