Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2337 2433/Ms/Exp/D 230/Med Store/Cfa Re 11/23 24
Description
2337 2433/Ms/Exp/D 230/Med Store/Cfa Re 11/23 24 For Ahrr
Organisation Defence eProcurement Portal
Tender Id 2023_ARMY_605789_1
Reference
Number
2337-2433/MS/Exp/D-230/Med Store/CFA RE-11/23-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 11550
Tender Value -
Place ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in

Start Date June 27, 2023 00:00
End Date
Expired 10/07/2023

Expired 1153 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.