Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2337 2433/Ms/Exp/D 377,274/Cfa Re 22/2023 24
|
| Description |
2337 2433/Ms/Exp/D 377,274/Med Store/Cfa Re 22/2023 24 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ARMY_616582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2337-2433/MS/Exp/D-377,274/CFA RE-22/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 658 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Army Hospital R and R, Delhi Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-22/med store/cfa re-08/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-22/med store/cfa re-08/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-412,321/cfa re-24/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-412,321/onco/cfa re-24/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-263,194/cfa re-25/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-263,194/med store/cfa re-25/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-289,208/cfa re-21/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-289,208/cfa re-21/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-108/cfa re-19/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-108/cfa re-19/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-303,224/cfa re-20/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-303,224/med store/cfa re-20/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-193,138/cfa re-17/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-193,138/gastro/cfa re-17/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-294/ge/cfa re-23/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-294/ge/cfa re-23/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-523/uro/cfa re-31/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-523/uro/cfa re-31/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-07/onco/cfa re-07/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-07/onco/cfa re-07/2023-24 for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type