Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pacca Drain With Slab From Mangal Bauri Door To Swapan Bauri Door At Chinchurbil, Under Churulia Gp, Under 15 Th Cfcg, 2024 25, Activity Id 97998054
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pacca Drain With Slab From Mangal Bauri Door To Swapan Bauri Door At Chinchurbil, Under Churulia Gp, Under 15 Th Cfcg, 2024 25, Activity Id 97998054
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_701822_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CGP/372/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6974 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHURULIA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1530698 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pacca drain with slab from library to didimoni door at chinchurbil, under churulia g.p. under 15th cfcg, 2024-25
Construction of pacca drain with slab from library to didimoni door at chinchurbil, under churulia g.p. under 15th cfcg, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from uttam chakraborty door to majhi para well at sansad-v, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id-97998054
Construction of pacca drain with slab from uttam chakraborty door to majhi para well at sansad-v, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id-97998054
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from molla pukur to sarfunnesha door at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110170561
Construction of pacca drain with slab from molla pukur to sarfunnesha door at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110170561
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from molla pukur to sarfunnesha door at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110170561
Construction of pacca drain with slab from molla pukur to sarfunnesha door at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110170561
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from molla pukur to sarfunnesha door at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110170561
Construction of pacca drain with slab from molla pukur to sarfunnesha door at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110170561
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Construction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Construction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Construction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from ibrahim maji door to rajura pukur at rakhakura village in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26
Construction of pacca drain with slab from ibrahim maji door to rajura pukur at rakhakura village in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from ibrahim maji door to rajura pukur at rakhakura village in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26
Construction of pacca drain with slab from ibrahim maji door to rajura pukur at rakhakura village in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type