Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Pacca Drain With Slab From Molla Pukur To Sarfunnesha Door At Churulia In Churulia Gp Under 15 Th Cfcg, 2025 26, Id No. 110170561
Description
Construction Of Pacca Drain With Slab From Molla Pukur To Sarfunnesha Door At Churulia In Churulia Gp Under 15 Th Cfcg, 2025 26, Id No. 110170561
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_862163_1
Reference
Number
CGP/452/2025, DATE - 10/06/2025
Tender Fee 500
EMD 6970
Tender Value -
Place CHURULIA GRAM PANCHAYAT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1935675

Start Date June 11, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 20/06/2025

Expired 440 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.