Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pacca Drain With Slab From Molla Pukur To Sarfunnesha Door At Churulia In Churulia Gp Under 15 Th Cfcg, 2025 26, Id No. 110170561
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pacca Drain With Slab From Molla Pukur To Sarfunnesha Door At Churulia In Churulia Gp Under 15 Th Cfcg, 2025 26, Id No. 110170561
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_852077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CGP/3965/2025, DATE - 23/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHURULIA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1905322 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pacca drain with slab from molla pukur to sarfunnesha door at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110170561
Construction of pacca drain with slab from molla pukur to sarfunnesha door at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110170561
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from molla pukur to sarfunnesha door at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110170561
Construction of pacca drain with slab from molla pukur to sarfunnesha door at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110170561
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Construction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Construction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Construction of pacca drain with slab from kalinjar to sedo pukur at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 110619997
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from sida pukur to faju shah, sansad ix in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, activity id 67564648
Construction of pacca drain with slab from sida pukur to faju shah, sansad ix in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, activity id 67564648
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from tapan ruidas to concrete road at churulia, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id-97913532
Construction of pacca drain with slab from tapan ruidas to concrete road at churulia, under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2024-25, activity id-97913532
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from h/o dablu sk to chowdhuri pond at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 97911141
Construction of pacca drain with slab from h/o dablu sk to chowdhuri pond at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 97911141
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from h/o dablu sk to chowdhuri pond at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 97911141
Construction of pacca drain with slab from h/o dablu sk to chowdhuri pond at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 97911141
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from h/o dablu sk to chowdhuri pond at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 97911141
Construction of pacca drain with slab from h/o dablu sk to chowdhuri pond at churulia in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, 2025-26, id no. 97911141
Read moreof your Industry type