Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring Assy Frt,Spring Assy Rear,Shoe Set Rr,Cyl Assy Wheel Rh,Cyl Assy Wheel Lh,Pump Assy Fuel,Mot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4003122 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 24, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS | - | 28-09-2023 17:16:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 28-09-2023 17:54:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | veena enterprises | - | 28-09-2023 16:54:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | veena enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spring Assy Frt,Spring Assy Rear,Shoe Set RR,Cyl Assy Wheel RH,Cyl Assy Wheel LH,Pump Assy Fuel,Mot | 107210.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spring Assy Frt,Spring Assy Rear,Shoe Set RR,Cyl Assy Wheel RH,Cyl Assy Wheel LH,Pump Assy Fuel,Mot | 115030.00 | L2 |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spring Assy Frt,Spring Assy Rear,Shoe Set RR,Cyl Assy Wheel RH,Cyl Assy Wheel LH,Pump Assy Fuel,Mot | 117703.00 | L3 |