Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Valve Assy,Gasket Cyl Head Cover,Drying And Distri Unit Hi Pr Voss,Pump Water,Fan,Assy Universal Jo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4038537 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 16:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Accurate Sales | - | 08-10-2023 11:21:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GREATWAY SERVICES | - | 08-10-2023 12:31:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | WASU ENTERPRISES | - | 08-10-2023 12:28:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Accurate Sales( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VALVE ASSY,GASKET CYL HEAD COVER,DRYING AND DISTRI UNIT HI PR VOSS,PUMP WATER,FAN,ASSY UNIVERSAL JO | 34467.00 | L1 |
| 2 | WASU ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VALVE ASSY,GASKET CYL HEAD COVER,DRYING AND DISTRI UNIT HI PR VOSS,PUMP WATER,FAN,ASSY UNIVERSAL JO | 37462.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GREATWAY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VALVE ASSY,GASKET CYL HEAD COVER,DRYING AND DISTRI UNIT HI PR VOSS,PUMP WATER,FAN,ASSY UNIVERSAL JO | 40900.00 | L3 |