Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Driven Plate For Clutch,Cover Assy,Ball Joint Assy Lh,Hose Flexible,Drying Distri Unit Hi Pr Voss,I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3563025 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 18:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.S TRADERS | - | 20-06-2023 15:10:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | RAHUL & CO. | - | 19-06-2023 10:45:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | VRINDAVAN FUELS INJECTION SYSTEMS | - | 20-06-2023 14:21:41 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAHUL & CO.(MII) | Item Categories : DRIVEN PLATE FOR CLUTCH,COVER ASSY,BALL JOINT ASSY LH,HOSE FLEXIBLE,DRYING DISTRI UNIT HI PR VOSS,I | 34625.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A.S TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : DRIVEN PLATE FOR CLUTCH,COVER ASSY,BALL JOINT ASSY LH,HOSE FLEXIBLE,DRYING DISTRI UNIT HI PR VOSS,I | 37430.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VRINDAVAN FUELS INJECTION SYSTEMS (MII) | Item Categories : DRIVEN PLATE FOR CLUTCH,COVER ASSY,BALL JOINT ASSY LH,HOSE FLEXIBLE,DRYING DISTRI UNIT HI PR VOSS,I | 38430.00 | L3 |