Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drying And Distri Unit Hi Pr Voss,Drive Assy,Brush Gear Assy,Air Dyier Webco,Parts Kit Universal Jo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5193063 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 23:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION | - | 04-09-2024 01:01:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | - | 04-09-2024 00:50:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PITAMBRA TRADERS | - | 04-09-2024 00:22:36 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drying and distri unit HI PR VOSS,Drive assy,Brush gear assy,Air dyier Webco,Parts kit universal jo | 56329.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Drying and distri unit HI PR VOSS,Drive assy,Brush gear assy,Air dyier Webco,Parts kit universal jo | 58346.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PITAMBRA TRADERS | Item Categories : Drying and distri unit HI PR VOSS,Drive assy,Brush gear assy,Air dyier Webco,Parts kit universal jo | 60700.00 | L3 |