Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Street Near House Of 401 D/16 To Randhawa Road Front Shaheed Udham Singh Nagar Of Ward No 25 Mc Kharar
|
| Description |
Repair Of Street Near House Of 401 D/16 To Randhawa Road Front Shaheed Udham Singh Nagar Of Ward No 25 Mc Kharar
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_106778_78 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender-MCKHARAR/23-24/976 DATE04/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MC Kharar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation in shaheed udham singh park ward no. 21, mc panipat (rural)
Renovation in shaheed udham singh park ward no. 21, mc panipat (rural)
Read moreConst. of public toilet at near shaheed udham singh bhawan (sbm)
Const. of public toilet at near shaheed udham singh bhawan (sbm)
Read moreRenovation and balance work of work at shaheed udham singh stadium mc sanaur
Renovation and balance work of work at shaheed udham singh stadium mc sanaur
Read moreRenovation and balance work of work at shaheed udham singh stadium mc sanaur
Renovation and balance work of work at shaheed udham singh stadium mc sanaur
Read moreRenovation and balance work of work at shaheed udham singh stadium mc sanaur
Renovation and balance work of work at shaheed udham singh stadium mc sanaur
Read moreRenovation of govt. shaheed udham singh college sunam
Renovation of govt. shaheed udham singh college sunam
Read moreRegarding repairing of street lights installed in udham singh park shaheed rajguru stadium in ward no. 21, mc panipat rural
Regarding repairing of street lights installed in udham singh park shaheed rajguru stadium in ward no. 21, mc panipat rural
Read moreConst. of community hall in park shaheed udham singh
Const. of community hall in park shaheed udham singh
Read moreConst. of community hall in park shaheed udham singh
Const. of community hall in park shaheed udham singh
Read moreConst. of community hall in park shaheed udham singh
Const. of community hall in park shaheed udham singh
Read moreof your Industry type