Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Banamali Rana House To Pond Of Chandra Bag In Nepura G.P Within Binpur I Dev. Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Banamali Rana House To Pond Of Chandra Bag In Nepura G.P Within Binpur I Dev. Block.
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE JHARGRAM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMJHA_890551_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO,BINPUR-I/e-NIT-1521 Date 12.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16576 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LALGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2008619 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of p.c.c.road from nepura pitch road to majumdar pukur at nepura in nepura gram panchayet within binpur-i panchayet samiti.
Construction of p.c.c.road from nepura pitch road to majumdar pukur at nepura in nepura gram panchayet within binpur-i panchayet samiti.
Read moreElectrict street light at chandra mohanpur near ananta saren house in ramgarh gp within binpur-i dev. block
Electrict street light at chandra mohanpur near ananta saren house in ramgarh gp within binpur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of bridge over pathashree road at balisira in baita g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Construction of bridge over pathashree road at balisira in baita g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over pathashree road at balisira in baita g.p. within binpur-i dev. block
Construction of bridge over pathashree road at balisira in baita g.p. within binpur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of guard wall near kamalkanta sadhu house in andharia g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Construction of guard wall near kamalkanta sadhu house in andharia g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from banamali sahu house to debasish karmakar at barabeda village within silda g.p. under binpur-ii development block
Construction of pcc road from banamali sahu house to debasish karmakar at barabeda village within silda g.p. under binpur-ii development block
Read moreConstruction of patient party waiting shed at lalgarh phc in lalgarh g.p within binpur i dev. block
Construction of patient party waiting shed at lalgarh phc in lalgarh g.p within binpur i dev. block
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line at jhantu karan land mouza- jarkasuli, jl no-521 in binpur g.p within binpur i dev. block
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line at jhantu karan land mouza- jarkasuli, jl no-521 in binpur g.p within binpur i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at ramgarh j.b primary school(19230310301) in ramgarh g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Construction of toilet block at ramgarh j.b primary school(19230310301) in ramgarh g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jankipur pitch road to icds in dharampur g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Construction of concrete road from jankipur pitch road to icds in dharampur g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Read moreof your Industry type