Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrict Street Light At Chandra Mohanpur Near Ananta Saren House In Ramgarh Gp Within Binpur I Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Electrict Street Light At Chandra Mohanpur Near Ananta Saren House In Ramgarh Gp Within Binpur I Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE JHARGRAM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMJHA_901533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO,BINPUR-I/e-NIT-1667/ PS-51/APAS/2025-26 Date 09.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 532 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LALGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2037872 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet block at ramgarh j.b primary school(19230310301) in ramgarh g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Construction of toilet block at ramgarh j.b primary school(19230310301) in ramgarh g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall kenddanga pry school in ramgarh gp within binpur-i dev. block
Construction of boundary wall kenddanga pry school in ramgarh gp within binpur-i dev. block
Read moreRepairing of kitchen and class room of aulia primary school in ramgarh gp within binpur-i dev. block
Repairing of kitchen and class room of aulia primary school in ramgarh gp within binpur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of drain from banamali rana house to pond of chandra bag in nepura g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Construction of drain from banamali rana house to pond of chandra bag in nepura g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Read moreInstallation of street light near patra para at sijua in sijua gp within binpur i dev. block
Installation of street light near patra para at sijua in sijua gp within binpur i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at ramgarh m.s high school in ramgarh gram panchayet within binpur-i development block
Construction of toilet block at ramgarh m.s high school in ramgarh gram panchayet within binpur-i development block
Read moreInstallation of mini mast at kui jr. high school in binpur gp within binpur i dev block
Installation of mini mast at kui jr. high school in binpur gp within binpur i dev block
Read moreInastallation of solar led street lighat at belatikri purba para in belatikri gp within binpur i dev. block.
Inastallation of solar led street lighat at belatikri purba para in belatikri gp within binpur i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at ramgarh m.s high school in ramgarh gram panchayet within binpur-i development block
Construction of additional class room at ramgarh m.s high school in ramgarh gram panchayet within binpur-i development block
Read moreSubmercible repairing khayerboni village in andharia gp within binpur i dev. block
Submercible repairing khayerboni village in andharia gp within binpur i dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type