Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet Block At Ramgarh J.B Primary School(19230310301) In Ramgarh G.P Within Binpur I Dev. Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet Block At Ramgarh J.B Primary School(19230310301) In Ramgarh G.P Within Binpur I Dev. Block.
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE JHARGRAM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMJHA_800467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO,BINPUR-I/e-NIT-94Date 13.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5152 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LALGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1777056 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of kitchen and class room of aulia primary school in ramgarh gp within binpur-i dev. block
Repairing of kitchen and class room of aulia primary school in ramgarh gp within binpur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at ramgarh m.s high school in ramgarh gram panchayet within binpur-i development block
Construction of toilet block at ramgarh m.s high school in ramgarh gram panchayet within binpur-i development block
Read moreRejuvenation of basic infrustructure of jotnarayan j.b. primary school under golgram g.p. under pab 2022-23 within debra dev. block
Construction work
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall kenddanga pry school in ramgarh gp within binpur-i dev. block
Construction of boundary wall kenddanga pry school in ramgarh gp within binpur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of acr at singpur primary school in andharia g.p under binpur i dev. block.
Construction of acr at singpur primary school in andharia g.p under binpur i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at sirsitta primary school under bonsanka g.p. within suri-ii dev. block.
Construction of boys toilet at sirsitta primary school under bonsanka g.p. within suri-ii dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at maldiha primary school under koma g.p. within suri-ii dev. block.
Construction of girls toilet at maldiha primary school under koma g.p. within suri-ii dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at koma primary school under koma g.p. within suri-ii dev. block.
Construction of boys toilet at koma primary school under koma g.p. within suri-ii dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at maipur primary school under bonsanka g.p. within suri-ii dev. block.
Construction of boys toilet at maipur primary school under bonsanka g.p. within suri-ii dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at kulera primary school under kendua g.p. within suri-ii dev. block.
Construction of girls toilet at kulera primary school under kendua g.p. within suri-ii dev. block.
Read moreof your Industry type