Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge Over Pathashree Road At Balisira In Baita G.P. Within Binpur I Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge Over Pathashree Road At Balisira In Baita G.P. Within Binpur I Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE JHARGRAM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMJHA_764616_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO,BINPUR-I/Enit-2246 Date 23.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 47994 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LALGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1693301 |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge over pathashree road at balisira in baita g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Construction of bridge over pathashree road at balisira in baita g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of icds centre at ramjibanpur-19647010116, mouza- tikarampur plot no- 136 in baita g.p within binpur i dev. block
Construction of icds centre at ramjibanpur-19647010116, mouza- tikarampur plot no- 136 in baita g.p within binpur i dev. block
Read moreInstallation of solar high mast light near gamaria sitala maandir in baita gp within binpur i dev. block
Installation of solar high mast light near gamaria sitala maandir in baita gp within binpur i dev. block
Read moreInstallation of sub merssible pump with tank at simladanga gangdhari in baita gp within binpur i dev. block
Installation of sub merssible pump with tank at simladanga gangdhari in baita gp within binpur i dev. block
Read moreInstallation of 2 nos led street light at jirakuli ( upar para and nich para) in baita gp within binpur i dev. block
Installation of 2 nos led street light at jirakuli ( upar para and nich para) in baita gp within binpur i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of guard wall near kamalkanta sadhu house in andharia g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Construction of guard wall near kamalkanta sadhu house in andharia g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of patient party waiting shed at lalgarh phc in lalgarh g.p within binpur i dev. block
Construction of patient party waiting shed at lalgarh phc in lalgarh g.p within binpur i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of type b building less sub centre at andharjora sc mouza- bhairab kundu jl no-895, plot no-82, khatian no 1 in baita g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Construction of type b building less sub centre at andharjora sc mouza- bhairab kundu jl no-895, plot no-82, khatian no 1 in baita g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at ramgarh j.b primary school(19230310301) in ramgarh g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Construction of toilet block at ramgarh j.b primary school(19230310301) in ramgarh g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jankipur pitch road to icds in dharampur g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Construction of concrete road from jankipur pitch road to icds in dharampur g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Read moreof your Industry type