Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Icds Repair And Maintenance Of Anganwadi Toilet And 13th Ward V.Sithur In Vadamadurai Town Panchayat.
|
| Description |
Icds Repair And Maintenance Of Anganwadi Toilet And 13th Ward V.Sithur In Vadamadurai Town Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DTP_476164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
248/2024(3) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vadamadurai Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=565461 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of toilet of jawan barrack no.1 and2 hospital toilet block and sos mess at bsf campus coimbatore of 136 bn bsf
Repair and maintenance of toilet of jawan barrack no.1 and2 hospital toilet block and sos mess at bsf campus coimbatore of 136 bn bsf
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreIcds repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet and 3rd ward v.mettupatti in vadamadurai town panchayat.
Icds repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet and 3rd ward v.mettupatti in vadamadurai town panchayat.
Read moreIcds repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet and 14th ward bojanampatti in vadamadurai town panchayat.
Icds repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet and 14th ward bojanampatti in vadamadurai town panchayat.
Read moreIcds repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 15th ward panchandhangipudhur in ayyalur town panchayat.
Repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 15th ward panchandhangipudhur in ayyalur town panchayat.
Read moreIcds anganwadi toilet 2024 25 repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 4th ward matheri street in neikkarapatti town panchayat
Repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 4th ward matheri street in neikkarapatti town panchayat
Read moreIcds retender repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 8th ward anganwadi centre(33612010318) in chinnalapatty town panchayat.
Icds retender repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 8th ward anganwadi centre(33612010318) in chinnalapatty town panchayat.
Read moreIcds 2023 24 repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 11th ward kengaiyur in ayyalur town panchayat
Icds 2023 24 repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 11th ward kengaiyur in ayyalur town panchayat
Read moreRetender - icds-2024-2025 repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 5th ward kolinjipatti in ammayanayakkanur town panchayat.
Retender - icds-2024-2025 repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 5th ward kolinjipatti in ammayanayakkanur town panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type