Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chain Link Fencing Of Jda Land Under The Jurisdiction Of Jda Division No.Ii, Jammu.
|
| Description |
Chain Link Fencing Of Jda Land Under The Jurisdiction Of Jda Division No.Ii, Jammu.
|
| Organisation | HAUDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HAUDD_264539_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JDA/II/2024-25/e-NIT/41 Dated 13/11/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 72540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=805235 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Read moreRenovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Renovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreChain link fencing of jda land under the jurisdiction of jda division no.ii, jammu
Chain link fencing of jda land under the jurisdiction of jda division no.ii, jammu
Read moreChain link fencing of jda land under the jurisdiction of jda division no.ii, jammu
Chain link fencing of jda land under the jurisdiction of jda division no.ii, jammu
Read moreChain link fencing of jda land under the jurisdiction of jda division no.ii, jammu (3rd call)
Chain link fencing of jda land under the jurisdiction of jda division no.ii, jammu (3rd call)
Read moreChain link fencing of jda land under the jurisdiction of jda division no.ii, jammu.
Chain link fencing of jda land under the jurisdiction of jda division no.ii, jammu.
Read moreChain link fencing for jda land under the jurisdiction of jda division no.1, jammu
Chain link fencing for jda land under the jurisdiction of jda division no.1, jammu
Read moreof your Industry type