Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvment To Mdr 116 Islampur To Bhandoba Devasthan Road Vr 301 Km.0/00 To 1/500 Tal.Malshiras, Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvment To Mdr 116 Islampur To Bhandoba Devasthan Road Vr 301 Km.0/00 To 1/500 Tal.Malshiras, Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_936683_10 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDER NOTICE NO_10_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer,Public Works Division, Akluj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovment to (bhamburdi) jankarwasi mdr 116 road vr 217 km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal.malshiras, dist- solapur
Improvment to (bhamburdi) jankarwasi mdr 116 road vr 217 km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal.malshiras, dist- solapur
Read moreImprovment to islampur to sheri road vr 263 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.malshiras, dist- solapur
Improvment to islampur to sheri road vr 263 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.malshiras, dist- solapur
Read moreImprovment to dongarwadi to mdr -101 road vr 64 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Improvment to dongarwadi to mdr -101 road vr 64 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Read moreImprovment to tandulwadi karadewasti road vr 222 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Improvment to tandulwadi karadewasti road vr 222 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Read moreImprovment to kondbavi kadmwasti road vr-340 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Improvment to kondbavi kadmwasti road vr-340 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Read moreImprovment to tandulwadi to nilatewadi road vr 65 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Improvment to tandulwadi to nilatewadi road vr 65 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Read moreImprovment to dhanore to kodagwasti road vr 67 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Improvment to dhanore to kodagwasti road vr 67 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Read moreImrovment to mdr 116 to mdr 99 chahurwasti road vr 124 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tal.malshiras, dist solapur (working chainage 0/500 to 3/500)
Imrovment to mdr 116 to mdr 99 chahurwasti road vr 124 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tal.malshiras, dist solapur (working chainage 0/500 to 3/500)
Read moreImprovment to pirale virapuri kalmboli road vr-422 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.malshiras, dist- solapur
Improvment to pirale virapuri kalmboli road vr-422 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.malshiras, dist- solapur
Read moreof your Industry type