Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvment To Islampur To Sheri Road Vr 263 Km. 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Malshiras, Dist Solapur
Description
Improvment To Islampur To Sheri Road Vr 263 Km. 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Malshiras, Dist Solapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_936683_7
Reference
Number
ETENDER NOTICE NO_10_2023-24
Tender Fee 600
EMD 44500
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer,Public Works Division, Akluj
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 21, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1100 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.