Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvment To Garwad Bandabhai Ambedakrwasti Road Vr 392 Km. 0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Malshiras, Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvment To Garwad Bandabhai Ambedakrwasti Road Vr 392 Km. 0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Malshiras, Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_936683_8 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDER NOTICE NO_10_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 39500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer,Public Works Division, Akluj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvment to tandulwadi karadewasti road vr 222 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Improvment to tandulwadi karadewasti road vr 222 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Read moreImprovment to kondbavi kadmwasti road vr-340 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Improvment to kondbavi kadmwasti road vr-340 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Read moreImprovment to tandulwadi to nilatewadi road vr 65 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Improvment to tandulwadi to nilatewadi road vr 65 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Read moreImprovment to dhanore to kodagwasti road vr 67 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Improvment to dhanore to kodagwasti road vr 67 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Read moreImprovment to islampur to sheri road vr 263 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.malshiras, dist- solapur
Improvment to islampur to sheri road vr 263 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.malshiras, dist- solapur
Read moreImprovment to pirale virapuri kalmboli road vr-422 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.malshiras, dist- solapur
Improvment to pirale virapuri kalmboli road vr-422 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.malshiras, dist- solapur
Read moreImprovment to dongarwadi to mdr -101 road vr 64 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Improvment to dongarwadi to mdr -101 road vr 64 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Read moreImprovment to (bhamburdi) jankarwasi mdr 116 road vr 217 km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal.malshiras, dist- solapur
Improvment to (bhamburdi) jankarwasi mdr 116 road vr 217 km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal.malshiras, dist- solapur
Read moreImprovment to girzani vatpali dingambar patilwasti road vr-335 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Improvment to girzani vatpali dingambar patilwasti road vr-335 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Read moreImprovment to sh 153 to jawalewasti kusmod road vr 353 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Improvment to sh 153 to jawalewasti kusmod road vr 353 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Read moreof your Industry type