Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction/Widening Of Road From Shamshan Ghat Karnal Road To Devigarh Chowk In W.No. 14 At Mc Kaithal (Resolution No. 3/93 Dated 12/03/2025) Recall
Description
Construction/Widening Of Road From Shamshan Ghat Karnal Road To Devigarh Chowk In W.No. 14 At Mc Kaithal (Resolution No. 3/93 Dated 12/03/2025) Recall
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HRY_489637_1
Reference
Number
20256E66E795 528D 4463 ADED BA38842DA741291ULB
Tender Fee 7080
EMD 2.54 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Kaithal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=567840

Start Date December 11, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 25/12/2025

Expired 250 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.