Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Drinking Water Facilities Solar System Sajaldhara Tube Well Near Maheshpur Choumatha Mor At Maheshpur Within Maheshpur G P Under Xvfc Tied Fund, Activity Id 67852425
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Drinking Water Facilities Solar System Sajaldhara Tube Well Near Maheshpur Choumatha Mor At Maheshpur Within Maheshpur G P Under Xvfc Tied Fund, Activity Id 67852425
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_637950_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/CHAP/MGP/NIT-14/15th. F.c/(Tied)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1250 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRODHAN MAAHESHPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1369485 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Priced schedule for the probable item of works with approximate quantities for the scheme, sinking of sajaldhara tube well near shimulia hs school at shimulia within maheshpur g p under xvfc tied fund 2023-24, activity id- 67852391
Priced schedule for the probable item of works with approximate quantities for the scheme, sinking of sajaldhara tube well near shimulia hs school at shimulia within maheshpur g p under xvfc tied fund 2023-24, activity id- 67852391
Read moreT sinking of tube-well near hatipara at maheshpur, activity id- 89277032
T sinking of tube-well near hatipara at maheshpur, activity id- 89277032
Read moreSinking tubewell with platform xvfc tied 2nd instt
Sinking tubewell near house of ajijul sekh at simla ac 111704353
Read moreBag-i/ bainan/17/2024-25/01 sinking of submarsible at koria purba para jadu molla house. fund - xvfc - tied/ 2024-25 activity id 97305681
Sinking of submarsible tubewell
Read moreConstruction and installation of sub marshable water tank at daha karampara under xvfc tied activity id- 109698451
Construction and installation of sub marshable water tank at daha karampara under xvfc tied activity id- 109698451
Read moreMini sajaldhara at matikumra west activity id 67296647 (2023-24)
Mini sajaldhara at matikumra west activity id 67296647 (2023-24)
Read morePurchase of tubewell materials for sinking and re sinking tubewell at gp area all sansad (tied) activity id-67583604
Purchase of tubewell materials for&#x0d sinking and re sinking tubewell at gp area all sansad (tied) activity id-67583604&#x0d
Read morePurchase of tubewell materials for sinking and re sinking tubewell at gp area all sansad (tied) activity id-67580601
Purchase of tubewell materials for sinking and re sinking tubewell at gp area all sansad (tied) activity id-67580601
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near house of ananda mondal at panchdara sansad xxii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110209591
Construction of sajaldhara near house of ananda mondal at panchdara sansad xxii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110209591
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near house of amjad mondal at baranaldaha sansad xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110207331
Construction of sajaldhara near house of amjad mondal at baranaldaha sansad xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110207331
Read moreof your Industry type