Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Installation Of Sub Marshable Water Tank At Daha Karampara Under Xvfc Tied Activity Id 109698451
|
| Description |
Construction And Installation Of Sub Marshable Water Tank At Daha Karampara Under Xvfc Tied Activity Id 109698451
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_852344_3 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-03/MGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Mahadipur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1906028 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible water supply with water tank at samanta para at tabageria activity id 98189434
Installation of sub mersible water supply with water tank at samanta para at tabageria activity id 98189434
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with water tank near samim aktar house at bhainagar activity id- 114236928
Installation of sub mersible with water tank near samim aktar house at bhainagar activity id- 114236928
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with water tank near shakti maity house at satyapur activity id-113776303
Installation of sub mersible with water tank near shakti maity house at satyapur activity id-113776303
Read moreConstruction of water tank with pipe line and arsenic filter purifire tap call for oktiya masjid at srirampur under jgp xvfc tied activity id 97705339
Construction of water tank with pipe line and arsenic filter purifire tap call for oktiya masjid at srirampur under jgp xvfc tied&#x0d activity id 97705339&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible water pipe line supply with water tank near ranjit mana at satyapur activity id 98194140
Installation of sub mersible water pipe line supply with water tank near ranjit mana at satyapur activity id 98194140
Read moreConstruction of sub marshable with water tank near tarikul house at budhia dubri
Construction of sub marshable with water tank near tarikul house at budhia dubri
Read moreNaskarpur nowapara tetultala sub marshable with over head tank
Naskarpur nowapara tetultala sub marshable with over head tank
Read moreBag-i/ bainan/18/2024-25/01 construction of over head water tank with pipe line at khajutty mouza. fund - xvfc - tied/ 2024-25 activity id 97350765
Construction of over head water tank with pipe line
Read moreof your Industry type