Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏫 Procurement Opportunity For Cese Ac Plant Components At Iit Kanpur 🌟 The Indian Institute Of Technology Kanpur, Under The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Tenders For The Supply Of A Complete K Smart Kit, Pco5 Plus Controller With Pgd Display, Temperature Sensor, Pressure Transducer, Current Transformer, And Related Controller Cards Or Components For The Cese Ac Plant. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 17, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Documents Provide Detailed Specifications And Requirements. Interested Vendors Should Submit Their Tenders In Accordance With The Tender Document Guidelines, Ensuring All Necessary Components Are Included For The Successful Completion Of The Project. Keywords: Sitc, K Smart Kit, Pco5 Plus Controller, Pgd Display, Temperature Sensor, Pressure Transducer, Current Transformer, Controller Cards, Cese Ac Plant, Iit Kanpur, Central Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of K Smart Kit, Pco5 Plus Controller With Pgd Display, Temperature Sensor, Pressure Transducer, Current Transformer And Controller Related Cards Or Other Components Etc Complete As Required For Cese Ac Plant At Iit Kanpur
|
| Description |
As Per Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_IITK_806877_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HVAC/10/05/2024-1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IIT Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=848059 |
| Start Date | May 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2024
Expired 842 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of k smart kit, pco5 plus controller with pgd display, temperature sensor, pressure transducer, current transformer and controller related cards or other components etc complete as required for cese ac plant at iit kanpur
As per tender document
Read moreSitc of k smart kit, pco5 plus controller with pgd display, temperature sensor, pressure transducer, current transformer and controller related cards or other components etc complete as required for cese ac plant at iit kanpur
As mentioned in the tender document
Read moreSitc of k smart kit, pco5 plus controller with pgd display, temperature sensor, pressure transducer, current transformer and controller related cards or other components etc complete as required for cese ac plant at iit kanpur
As per the tender document
Read moreSitc of k smart kit pco5 plus controller pgd display temparature sensor pressure transducer current transformer and controller related card other components etc complete as required through oem for cese ac plant chiller make kirloskar
Sitc of k smart kit pco5 plus controller pgd display temparature sensor pressure transducer current transformer and controller related card other components etc complete as required through oem for cese ac plant chiller make kirloskar
Read morePco5 plus medium board controller, item no 56.137.50.388,pgd touch 13 item no 56.137.50.317.,expans
Read more
Pco5 plus hs medium board controller chiller model ksc100,pgd touchscreen 15 chiller model ksc100,s
Read more
Supply of pco5 plus hs medium board controller (p+ 500bba010m0) without ssr,pgd browser/runtime 15
Read more
Renovation of classroom no. eem 112, cese building, iit kanpur
Renovation of classroom no. eem 112, cese building, iit kanpur
Read moreof your Industry type