Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pco5 Plus Hs Medium Board Controller Chiller Model Ksc100,Pgd Touchscreen 15 Chiller Model Ksc100,S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6119616 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 08, 2025 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of pco5 plus hs medium board controller (p+ 500bba010m0) without ssr,pgd browser/runtime 15
Read more
Pco5 plus medium board controller, item no 56.137.50.388,pgd touch 13 item no 56.137.50.317.,expans
Read more
Pgd touch 13 in flush mounting 2 rs485 1 ethernet pgdt13000fr10,pco5 plus hs medium board controlle
Read more
1 pgd touch,2 pco5 plus hs,3 valve solenoid,4 pressure switch,5 exhaust fan,6 smps,7 expansion mode
Read more
Sitc of k smart kit pco5 plus controller pgd display temparature sensor pressure transducer current transformer and controller related card other components etc complete as required through oem for cese ac plant chiller make kirloskar
Sitc of k smart kit pco5 plus controller pgd display temparature sensor pressure transducer current transformer and controller related card other components etc complete as required through oem for cese ac plant chiller make kirloskar
Read moreSitc of k smart kit, pco5 plus controller with pgd display, temperature sensor, pressure transducer, current transformer and controller related cards or other components etc complete as required for cese ac plant at iit kanpur
As per tender document
Read moreSitc of k smart kit, pco5 plus controller with pgd display, temperature sensor, pressure transducer, current transformer and controller related cards or other components etc complete as required for cese ac plant at iit kanpur
As per tender document
Read moreSitc of k smart kit, pco5 plus controller with pgd display, temperature sensor, pressure transducer, current transformer and controller related cards or other components etc complete as required for cese ac plant at iit kanpur
As mentioned in the tender document
Read moreof your Industry type