Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Procurement Opportunity: Pco5 Plus Medium Board Controller 🖥️ The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Pco5 Plus Medium Board Controllers And Pgd Touch 13 Units. 📦 🗓️ Submission Deadline: July 23, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements. Keywords: Pco5 Plus, Medium Board Controller, Pgd Touch 13, Department Of Atomic Energy, Government Procurement, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pco5 Plus Medium Board Controller, Item No 56.137.50.388,Pgd Touch 13 Item No 56.137.50.317.,Expans
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5036981 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Pgd touch 13 in flush mounting 2 rs485 1 ethernet pgdt13000fr10,pco5 plus hs medium board controlle
Read more
Pco5 plus hs medium board controller chiller model ksc100,pgd touchscreen 15 chiller model ksc100,s
Read more
Supply of pco5 plus hs medium board controller (p+ 500bba010m0) without ssr,pgd browser/runtime 15
Read more
1 pgd touch,2 pco5 plus hs,3 valve solenoid,4 pressure switch,5 exhaust fan,6 smps,7 expansion mode
Read more
Sitc of k smart kit, pco5 plus controller with pgd display, temperature sensor, pressure transducer, current transformer and controller related cards or other components etc complete as required for cese ac plant at iit kanpur
As per tender document
Read moreSitc of k smart kit, pco5 plus controller with pgd display, temperature sensor, pressure transducer, current transformer and controller related cards or other components etc complete as required for cese ac plant at iit kanpur
As per tender document
Read moreSitc of k smart kit, pco5 plus controller with pgd display, temperature sensor, pressure transducer, current transformer and controller related cards or other components etc complete as required for cese ac plant at iit kanpur
As mentioned in the tender document
Read moreSitc of k smart kit, pco5 plus controller with pgd display, temperature sensor, pressure transducer, current transformer and controller related cards or other components etc complete as required for cese ac plant at iit kanpur
As per the tender document
Read moreSitc of k smart kit pco5 plus controller pgd display temparature sensor pressure transducer current transformer and controller related card other components etc complete as required through oem for cese ac plant chiller make kirloskar
Sitc of k smart kit pco5 plus controller pgd display temparature sensor pressure transducer current transformer and controller related card other components etc complete as required through oem for cese ac plant chiller make kirloskar
Read moreof your Industry type