Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Black Topping Of Canal Service Road From Rd 0.00 Km To 0.730km Of Kotpad Minor I.
|
| Description |
Canal Road Work
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM IK BASIN BARINIPUT JEYPORE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDB_100930_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEUKID 05/2023-24 (SL04) |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 16300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BORIGUMMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=491951 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and black topping of canal service road from rd 0.00 km to 0.500km of khadapa minor i.
Canal road work
Read moreImprovement and black topping of canal service road from rd 0.00 km to rd 0.500km of dhutiguda minor.
Canal road works
Read moreImprovement and black topping of canal service road from rd 0.00 km to rd 0.500km of putra minor.
Canal road works
Read moreImprovement and black topping of canal service road from rd 0.00 km to 0.635km of semila minor.
Canal road work
Read moreImprovement and black topping of canal service road from rd 0.00 km to 0.710km of kumahandi minor.
Canal road work
Read moreImprovement and black topping of canal service road from rd 0.00 km to 0.500km of katariput minor.
Canal road work
Read moreImprovement and black topping of canal service road from rd 0.00 km to 0.800km of makaput minor.
Canal road work
Read moreImprovement and black topping of canal service road from rd 0.00 km to 0.500km of dharanahandi minor.
Canal road work
Read moreof your Industry type