Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mgsmt 2024 25 Pudukkottai Dist Package No 53 Pudukkottai Block Strengthening Of The Road From Pm Road To Malayandi Kovil Road Km 0/015 0/215 Perungalur Panchayat
|
| Description |
Mgsmt 2024 25 Pudukkottai Dist Package No 53 Pudukkottai Block Strengthening Of The Road From Pm Road To Malayandi Kovil Road Km 0/015 0/215 Perungalur Panchayat&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_460831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PDK_MGSMT_2024_25_53_PDKT |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUDUKKOTTAI PANCHAYAT UNION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=547759 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_54_ pudukkottai block _ upgradation of the road from vadavalam kaliyugameyyar kovil road km 0/0_1/190 in vadavalam panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_54_ pudukkottai block _ upgradation of the road from vadavalam kaliyugameyyar kovil road km 0/0_1/190 in vadavalam panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_26_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the road from pudunilaivayal ariyanayaki kovil road km 0/0_0/850 in pudunilaivayal panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_26_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the road from pudunilaivayal ariyanayaki kovil road km 0/0_0/850 in pudunilaivayal panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_61_ thirumayam block _ strengthening to the road from manavalankari to mariyamman kovil road 0/0 _ 1/090 in thirumayam panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_61_ thirumayam block _ strengthening to the road from manavalankari to mariyamman kovil road 0/0 _ 1/090 in thirumayam panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_52_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from keela thondamanoorani road km 0/0_0/315 thondamanoorani panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_52_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from keela thondamanoorani road km 0/0_0/315 thondamanoorani panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_72_ thiruvarankulam block _ strengthening of the road from periyakollai salai to vidangan kovil road km 0/0 _ 0/640 in mangadu panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_72_ thiruvarankulam block _ strengthening of the road from periyakollai salai to vidangan kovil road km 0/0 _ 0/640 in mangadu panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_50_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from kottiyakaranpatti road km 0/0 _ 0/690 thirumalairaya samudram panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_50_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from kottiyakaranpatti road km 0/0 _ 0/690 thirumalairaya samudram panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_44_ manamelkudi block _ strengthening to the subramaniyar kovil therodum veethi km 0/0_0/560 in nerkuppai panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_44_ manamelkudi block _ strengthening to the subramaniyar kovil therodum veethi km 0/0_0/560 in nerkuppai panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_02_ annavasal block _ strengthening the road to maruthanthalai manickampatti road in panampatty panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_02_ annavasal block _ strengthening the road to maruthanthalai manickampatti road in panampatty panchayat
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_49_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from isai nagar to mellisai nagar road km 0/0_0/300 tmr samuthiram panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_49_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from isai nagar to mellisai nagar road km 0/0_0/300 tmr samuthiram panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_38_ karambakudi block _ strengthening of the road kilankadu therkutheru road km 0/0_0/410
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_38_ karambakudi block _ strengthening of the road kilankadu therkutheru road km 0/0_0/410&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type