Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mgsmt 2024 25 Pudukkottai Dist Package No 35 Avudaiyarkovil Block Strengthening To The Sathiyadi To Sadaiyamangalam Road Km 0/0 2/100
|
| Description |
Mgsmt 2024 25 Pudukkottai Dist Package No 35 Avudaiyarkovil Block Strengthening To The Sathiyadi To Sadaiyamangalam Road Km 0/0 2/100&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_460795_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PDK_MGSMT_2024_25_35_AVKL |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 79000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AVUDAIYARKOVIL BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=547723 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_31_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to the saralapanchi road km 0/0 _ 0/780 in pandipathiram panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_31_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to the saralapanchi road km 0/0 _ 0/780 in pandipathiram panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_32_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to the mathavanenthal road km 0/0_0/330 in puthambur panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_32_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to the mathavanenthal road km 0/0_0/330 in puthambur panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_33_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to road from pilluvalasai road 0/0_0/860 in velvarai panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_33_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to road from pilluvalasai road 0/0_0/860 in velvarai panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_30_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to the cithakur ayyanar koil road km 0/0 _ 0/445 in thunjanur panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_30_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to the cithakur ayyanar koil road km 0/0 _ 0/445 in thunjanur panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_34_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to the kalabam muslim kuruppu road km 0/0_0/600 in kalabam panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_34_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to the kalabam muslim kuruppu road km 0/0_0/600 in kalabam panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_58_ ponnamaravathy block _ strengthening to the road from maravamadurai manjuvirattu pottal road km 0/0_2/260 in maravamadurai panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_58_ ponnamaravathy block _ strengthening to the road from maravamadurai manjuvirattu pottal road km 0/0_2/260 in maravamadurai panchayat &#x0d
Read moreStrengthening to the sathiyadi to sadaiyamangalam nadukuruppu road in kathiramangalam panchayat
Strengthening to the sathiyadi to sadaiyamangalam nadukuruppu road in kathiramangalam panchayat
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_36_ gandarvakottai block _ strengthening of the road from ambukovil road to rajapatti (via) marungoorani road km_0/0_2/6
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_36_ gandarvakottai block _ strengthening of the road from ambukovil road to rajapatti (via) marungoorani road km_0/0_2/6&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_39_ kunnandarkoil block _ strengthening of the from odukkur illupakkudipatti road km 1/0_2/160 in odukkur panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_39_ kunnandarkoil block _ strengthening of the from odukkur illupakkudipatti road km 1/0_2/160 in odukkur panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_14_ aranthangi block _ strengthening to the kurunthirakottai to pudukudiyiruppu road km 0/0 _ 2/800
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_14_ aranthangi block _ strengthening to the kurunthirakottai to pudukudiyiruppu road km 0/0 _ 2/800
Read moreof your Industry type