Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mgsmt 2024 25 Pudukkottai Dist Package No 58 Ponnamaravathy Block Strengthening To The Road From Maravamadurai Manjuvirattu Pottal Road Km 0/0 2/260 In Maravamadurai Panchayat
|
| Description |
Mgsmt 2024 25 Pudukkottai Dist Package No 58 Ponnamaravathy Block Strengthening To The Road From Maravamadurai Manjuvirattu Pottal Road Km 0/0 2/260 In Maravamadurai Panchayat &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_460825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PDKT-MGSMT_2024_25_58_PMTY |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PONNAMARAVATHY PANCHAYAT UNION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=547753 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_35_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to the sathiyadi to sadaiyamangalam road km 0/0_2/100
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_35_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to the sathiyadi to sadaiyamangalam road km 0/0_2/100&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_36_ gandarvakottai block _ strengthening of the road from ambukovil road to rajapatti (via) marungoorani road km_0/0_2/6
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_36_ gandarvakottai block _ strengthening of the road from ambukovil road to rajapatti (via) marungoorani road km_0/0_2/6&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_39_ kunnandarkoil block _ strengthening of the from odukkur illupakkudipatti road km 1/0_2/160 in odukkur panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_39_ kunnandarkoil block _ strengthening of the from odukkur illupakkudipatti road km 1/0_2/160 in odukkur panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_57_ ponnamaravathy block _ strenthening of karummankadu road km 0/0_0/760 in ammankuruchi panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_57_ ponnamaravathy block _ strenthening of karummankadu road km 0/0_0/760 in ammankuruchi panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_55_ ponnamaravathy block _ strenthening of karaiyur road to vellakudi road km 0/0_1/100 in nerunjikudi panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_55_ ponnamaravathy block _ strenthening of karaiyur road to vellakudi road km 0/0_1/100 in nerunjikudi panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_52_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from keela thondamanoorani road km 0/0_0/315 thondamanoorani panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_52_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from keela thondamanoorani road km 0/0_0/315 thondamanoorani panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_50_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from kottiyakaranpatti road km 0/0 _ 0/690 thirumalairaya samudram panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_50_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from kottiyakaranpatti road km 0/0 _ 0/690 thirumalairaya samudram panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_02_ annavasal block _ strengthening the road to maruthanthalai manickampatti road in panampatty panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_02_ annavasal block _ strengthening the road to maruthanthalai manickampatti road in panampatty panchayat
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_38_ karambakudi block _ strengthening of the road kilankadu therkutheru road km 0/0_0/410
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_38_ karambakudi block _ strengthening of the road kilankadu therkutheru road km 0/0_0/410&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_53_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from pm road to malayandi kovil road km 0/015 _0/215 perungalur panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_53_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from pm road to malayandi kovil road km 0/015 _0/215 perungalur panchayat&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type