Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Road Infrastructure Project In Pudukkottai District 🛣️ The Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Of The State Government And Ut Invites Bids For The Strengthening Of The Road To Maruthanthalai Manickampatti Road In Panampatty Panchayat, Annavasal Block, Pudukkottai District. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 75,000 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 75,000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Road Infrastructure, Pudukkottai District, Rural Development, Panchayat Raj, Government Contract, Bid, Emd, Tender, Maruthanthalai Manickampatti Road, Panampatty Panchayat, Annavasal Block| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mgsmt 2024 25 Pudukkottai Dist Package No 02 Annavasal Block Strengthening The Road To Maruthanthalai Manickampatti Road In Panampatty Panchayat
|
| Description |
Mgsmt 2024 25 Pudukkottai Dist Package No 02 Annavasal Block Strengthening The Road To Maruthanthalai Manickampatti Road In Panampatty Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_460369_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PDK-MGSMT-2024-25-02-AVSL |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANNAVASAL BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=547241 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_52_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from keela thondamanoorani road km 0/0_0/315 thondamanoorani panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_52_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from keela thondamanoorani road km 0/0_0/315 thondamanoorani panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_50_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from kottiyakaranpatti road km 0/0 _ 0/690 thirumalairaya samudram panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_50_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from kottiyakaranpatti road km 0/0 _ 0/690 thirumalairaya samudram panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_33_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to road from pilluvalasai road 0/0_0/860 in velvarai panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_33_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to road from pilluvalasai road 0/0_0/860 in velvarai panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_41_ kunnandarkoil block _ strengthening to the killukkulavaipatti road km 1/700_2/560 in killukulavaipatti panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_41_ kunnandarkoil block _ strengthening to the killukkulavaipatti road km 1/700_2/560 in killukulavaipatti panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_32_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to the mathavanenthal road km 0/0_0/330 in puthambur panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_32_ avudaiyarkovil block _ strengthening to the mathavanenthal road km 0/0_0/330 in puthambur panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_48_ manamelkudi block _ strengthening to the sithavanam road km 0/0_1/100 in nerkuppai panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_48_ manamelkudi block _ strengthening to the sithavanam road km 0/0_1/100 in nerkuppai panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_43_ manamelkudi block _ strengthening to the semmanampottal road km 0/0_0/900 in nerkuppai panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_43_ manamelkudi block _ strengthening to the semmanampottal road km 0/0_0/900 in nerkuppai panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_53_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from pm road to malayandi kovil road km 0/015 _0/215 perungalur panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_53_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from pm road to malayandi kovil road km 0/015 _0/215 perungalur panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_49_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from isai nagar to mellisai nagar road km 0/0_0/300 tmr samuthiram panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_49_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from isai nagar to mellisai nagar road km 0/0_0/300 tmr samuthiram panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_75_thiruvarankulam block _ strengthening of the road from vandakottai school road km 0/0_0/350 in vandakkottai panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_75_thiruvarankulam block _ strengthening of the road from vandakottai school road km 0/0_0/350 in vandakkottai panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type