Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Idayilekkad Bund Nagam Junction South Boat Jetty Road Retarring In Valiyaparamba Gp Project No 109/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Idayilekkad Bund Nagam Junction South Boat Jetty Road Retarring In Valiyaparamba Gp Project No 109/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VGP |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14823 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan valiyaparamba telephone exchange muthal kadavath boat jetty vare road retarring in valiyaparamba gp-project no 150/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan valiyaparamba telephone exchange muthal kadavath boat jetty vare road retarring in valiyaparamba gp-project no 150/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pattel kadappuram boat jetty road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 110/2023-24 general civil work
Annual plan pattel kadappuram boat jetty road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 110/2023-24 general civil work
Read moreRe tender road concreting from kayitara junction to boat jetty ward 4
Re tender road concreting from kayitara junction to boat jetty ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan edayilekkad akg junction muthal thekkottu road retarring in valiyaparamba gp pro.no.276/2024 2025
Annual plan edayilekkad akg junction muthal thekkottu road retarring in valiyaparamba gp pro.no.276/2024 2025
Read moreGeneral-boat jetty-revamping of chennoor south boat jetty and side protection works near the jetty in ward no. 3 of kadamakudy panchayath in ernakulam district-general civil work
Boat jetty
Read moreAnnual plan madakkal bund vadakk puzhakkara vare road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 107/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan madakkal bund vadakk puzhakkara vare road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 107/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreImprovement of bund wall below the jvlr junction flyover south bound
Improvement of bund wall below the jvlr junction flyover south bound
Read moreProject no.118/23-24 pamburuthi palam kadar peedika boat jetty road retarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Pamburuthi palam kadar peedika boat jetty road retarring
Read moreRetender lac ads construction of bund chira mukkam boat jetty road in ward 16 mulavukad gp 2022-23-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.88/24-shanmugham canal south bund road retarring at ward 1
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.88/24-shanmugham canal south bund road retarring at ward 1
Read moreof your Industry type