Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madakkal Bund Vadakk Puzhakkara Vare Road Retarring In Valiyaparamba Gp Project No 107/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madakkal Bund Vadakk Puzhakkara Vare Road Retarring In Valiyaparamba Gp Project No 107/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615030_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VGP |
| Tender Fee | 1360 |
| EMD | 15379 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan culvert construction at madakkal bund north sc colony vare road in valiyaparamba gpproject no 224/2023-24
Annual plan culvert construction at madakkal bund north sc colony vare road in valiyaparamba gp-project no 224/202324
Read moreAnnual plan valiyaparamba telephone exchange muthal kadavath boat jetty vare road retarring in valiyaparamba gp-project no 150/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan valiyaparamba telephone exchange muthal kadavath boat jetty vare road retarring in valiyaparamba gp-project no 150/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan madakkal ayurveda hospital madakkal south kadavu road tarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 151/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan madakkal ayurveda hospital madakkal south kadavu road tarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 151/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance to glp school madakkal, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.102/2023-24
Annual plan-maintenance to glp school madakkal, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.102/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan idayilekkad bund nagam junction south boat jetty road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 109/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan idayilekkad bund nagam junction south boat jetty road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 109/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan padannakkadappuram ration shop road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 128202324general civil work
Annual plan padannakkadappuram ration shop road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 128202324general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan valiyaparamba shmashanam beech road retarring in valiyaparamba gpproject no 112/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan valiyaparamba shmashanam beech road retarring in valiyaparamba gpproject no 112/2023 24 general civil workproject no 107/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan oriyara anganvadi road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 105/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan oriyara anganvadi road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 105/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan oriyara pulimoot road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 104/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan oriyara pulimoot road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 104/2023 24 general civil work 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 project no 97 valiyaparamba thayal south road tarring in valiyaparamba gp
Annual plan 2023 24 project no 97 valiyaparamba thayal south road tarring in valiyaparamba gp
Read moreof your Industry type