Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madakkal Ayurveda Hospital Madakkal South Kadavu Road Tarring In Valiyaparamba Gp Project No 151/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madakkal Ayurveda Hospital Madakkal South Kadavu Road Tarring In Valiyaparamba Gp Project No 151/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615064_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VGP |
| Tender Fee | 690 |
| EMD | 7810 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 24 project no 97 valiyaparamba thayal south road tarring in valiyaparamba gp
Annual plan 2023 24 project no 97 valiyaparamba thayal south road tarring in valiyaparamba gp
Read moreAnnual plan culvert construction at valiyaparamba nmg bank to veterinary hospital valiyaparamba kadavu road in valiyaparamba gp pro.no 278/26 27 general civil work
Annual plan culvert construction at valiyaparamba nmg bank to veterinary hospital valiyaparamba kadavu road in valiyaparamba gp pro.no 278/26 27 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance to glp school madakkal, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.102/2023-24
Annual plan-maintenance to glp school madakkal, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.102/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan madakkal bund vadakk puzhakkara vare road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 107/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan madakkal bund vadakk puzhakkara vare road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 107/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan thayyil south road tarring in valiyaparamba gp pro no 232/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan thayyil south road tarring in valiyaparamba gp pro no 232/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 321/2024-25 piravom municipality-ayurveda hospital painting project
Ayurveda hospital painting project
Read moreAnnual plan idayilakkad fwc road tarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 115/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan idayilakkad fwc road tarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 115/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan maintenance to government ayurveda dispensary in valiyaparamba gp pro.no.83/2023 24
Annual plan maintenance to government ayurveda dispensary in valiyaparamba gp pro.no.83/2023 24
Read moreAnnual plan culvert construction at madakkal bund north sc colony vare road in valiyaparamba gpproject no 224/2023-24
Annual plan culvert construction at madakkal bund north sc colony vare road in valiyaparamba gp-project no 224/202324
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc pro no.538/25- padannakkad ayurveda hospital steelage road remaining portion re-tarring
Annual plan-kmc pro no.538/25-&#x0d padannakkad ayurveda hospital steelage road&#x0d remaining portion re-tarring
Read moreof your Industry type