Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Side Rcc Drain From Pwd Road To Ratan Paul House At Dalura Gp Under Old Agartala Rd Block (80m)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Side Rcc Drain From Pwd Road To Ratan Paul House At Dalura Gp Under Old Agartala Rd Block (80m)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CERDD_60868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EE/CONST-DRN-PWD/OAGT/RDJD DT-16/04/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 8119 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per DNIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=62805 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain behind old agartala english medium school at uttar champamura gp under old agartala rd block (80m)
Construction of rcc drain behind old agartala english medium school at uttar champamura gp under old agartala rd block (80m)
Read moreConstruction of road side rcc drain from sova rani debbarma land to samir debbarma land bt para vc under old agartala rd block (63m)
Construction of road side rcc drain from sova rani debbarma land to samir debbarma land bt para vc under old agartala rd block (63m)
Read moreConstruction of rcc high drain from ratan sarkar godown to uttam paul house at ward no. 07 under old malda municipality
Construction of rcc high drain
Read moreConstruction of smart library at old agartala bhq under old agartala rd block under rd jirania division fy- 2025-26
Construction of smart library at old agartala bhq under old agartala rd block under rd jirania division fy- 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of road side rcc drain from n/h of anu chandra das to shib mandir at rk nagar gp under old agartala rd block (180m)
Construction of road side rcc drain from n/h of anu chandra das to shib mandir at rk nagar gp under old agartala rd block (180m)
Read moreConstruction of library room at agartala public school under old agartala rd block
Construction of library room at agartala public school under old agartala rd block
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near segregation centre at old agartala bazar under uttar champamura gp, old agartala rd block
Construction of community toilet near segregation centre at old agartala bazar under uttar champamura gp, old agartala rd block
Read moreof your Industry type