Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Rod,T Flag,Vinyal Sheet 6 Feet5 X 8 Feet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3667634 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 17:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVAM ARMY TRADERS | - | 19-07-2023 19:16:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Strategic Associates | - | 19-07-2023 18:38:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES | - | 19-07-2023 18:58:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VARDHMAAN ASSOCIATES | - | 20-07-2023 07:06:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : T Rod,T Flag,Vinyal Sheet 6 feet5 x 8 feet | 33000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIVAM ARMY TRADERS | Item Categories : T Rod,T Flag,Vinyal Sheet 6 feet5 x 8 feet | 44206.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Strategic Associates | Item Categories : T Rod,T Flag,Vinyal Sheet 6 feet5 x 8 feet | 54292.00 | L3 |