Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Sajal Dhara Mini Plant 1000 Ltr Capacity At Bagdebipur Ii Sdg 6 12 13 Under Haripur Gp Under Santipur Dev. Block Under 15th Cfc (Tide) Vide Activity Id No. 60062824 Of 2022 23.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Sajal Dhara Mini Plant 1000 Ltr Capacity At Bagdebipur Ii Sdg 6 12 13 Under Haripur Gp Under Santipur Dev. Block Under 15th Cfc (Tide) Vide Activity Id No. 60062824 Of 2022 23.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_711683_2 |
|
Reference Number |
16/15th FC/Tied/2024-25, Date- 10/07/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1560573 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of sajal dahara of haripur gp office at madhya colony xix of sdg under haripur gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tide) vide activity id no. 68279653 of 2023-24.
Repairing of sajal dahara of haripur gp office at madhya colony xix of sdg under haripur gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tide) vide activity id no. 68279653 of 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at taltola barowari math at bel ii gp under santipur dev block under 15th cfc (tide) 2023_24
Installation of sajal dhara at taltola barowari math at bel ii gp under santipur dev block under 15th cfc (tide) 2023_24
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara at pareshnathpur trinath sangha under nabla gp under santipur panchayat samity. (fund 15th fc 2024-25)
Construction of sajal dhara at pareshnathpur trinath sangha under nabla gp under santipur panchayat samity. (fund 15th fc 2024-25)
Read moreSajal dhara at schoolpara near ujjal biswas under patikabari gp 15th cfc 2024-25 activity code 108753818
Sajal dhara at schoolpara near ujjal biswas under patikabari gp 15th cfc 2024-25&#x0d activity code 108753818&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at premnagar under gazna gp
Installation of sajal dhara at premnagar under gazna gp
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at durgapur under bagula i gp
Installation of sajal dhara at durgapur under bagula i gp
Read moreNew sinking sajal dhara at khirkipara at tungi under btgp
New sinking sajal dhara at khirkipara at tungi under btgp
Read moreMaintenance of sajal dhara all sansad under madanpur ii gp
Maintenance of sajal dhara all sansad under madanpur ii gp
Read moreConstruction of mini swajal dhara 1000 ltr capacity at bagdebipur ii sansad vide aap. no.- 27 and activity id no.- 49301133 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Construction of mini swajal dhara 1000 ltr capacity at bagdebipur ii sansad vide aap. no.- 27 and activity id no.- 49301133 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of compost pit at al imis village at haripur gp under santipur dev block vide activity id no. 97881854 of 2024 - 25.
Construction of compost pit at al imis village at haripur gp under santipur dev block vide activity id no. 97881854 of 2024 - 25.
Read moreof your Industry type