Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Compost Pit At Al Imis Village At Haripur Gp Under Santipur Dev Block Vide Activity Id No. 97881854 Of 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Compost Pit At Al Imis Village At Haripur Gp Under Santipur Dev Block Vide Activity Id No. 97881854 Of 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703625_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/15th FC (Tied-Fund)/2024-25, Date- 29/06/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1536156 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Implement of grey water management on brahamasasan imis village at haripur gp under santipur dev block vide activity id no.97881090 of 2024 - 25.
Implement of grey water management on brahamasasan imis village at haripur gp under santipur dev block vide activity id no.97881090 of 2024 - 25.
Read moreImplement of grey water management on brahamasasan imis village at haripur gp under santipur dev block vide activity id no.97881090 of 2024 - 25.
Implement of grey water management on brahamasasan imis village at haripur gp under santipur dev block vide activity id no.97881090 of 2024 - 25.
Read moreInstallation of cage for plastic waste management at all imis village at haripur gp under santipur dev block phase i vide activity id no. 97881896 of 2024 - 25.
Installation of cage for plastic waste management at all imis village at haripur gp under santipur dev block phase i vide activity id no. 97881896 of 2024 - 25.
Read moreInstallation of cage for plastic waste management at all imis village at haripur gp under santipur dev block phase i vide activity id no. 97881896 of 2024 - 25.
Installation of cage for plastic waste management at all imis village at haripur gp under santipur dev block phase i vide activity id no. 97881896 of 2024 - 25.
Read moreRepairing of sajal dahara of haripur gp office at madhya colony xix of sdg under haripur gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tide) vide activity id no. 68279653 of 2023-24.
Repairing of sajal dahara of haripur gp office at madhya colony xix of sdg under haripur gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tide) vide activity id no. 68279653 of 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of rcc cover slab of drain from ho sanjit ghosh to bilerdhar via ho tapas biswas at sansad haripur v at haripur gp under santipur dev block vide activity id no. 97882140 of 2024 - 25.
Construction of rcc cover slab of drain from ho sanjit ghosh to bilerdhar via ho tapas biswas at sansad haripur v at haripur gp under santipur dev block vide activity id no. 97882140 of 2024 - 25.
Read moreConsturction of rcc cover slab of drain from ho mahir ali mondal to bilerdhar at gourangapara at haripur gp under santipur dev block vide activity id no. 97882204 of 2024 - 25.
Consturction of rcc cover slab of drain from ho mahir ali mondal to bilerdhar at gourangapara at haripur gp under santipur dev block vide activity id no. 97882204 of 2024 - 25.
Read moreRepairing of sajal dhara mini plant 1000 ltr capacity at bagdebipur ii sdg 6 12 13 under haripur gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tide) vide activity id no. 60062824 of 2022-23.
Repairing of sajal dhara mini plant 1000 ltr capacity at bagdebipur ii sdg 6 12 13 under haripur gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tide) vide activity id no. 60062824 of 2022-23.
Read moreConstruction of road from bablaban battala village under haripur g.p under santipur dev. block. length- 1.650 km
Construction of road from bablaban battala village under haripur g.p under santipur dev. block. length- 1.650 km
Read moreConstruction of road from bablaban battala village under haripur g.p under santipur dev. block. length- 1.650 km
Construction of road from bablaban battala village under haripur g.p under santipur dev. block. length- 1.650 km
Read moreof your Industry type