Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consturction Of Rcc Cover Slab Of Drain From Ho Mahir Ali Mondal To Bilerdhar At Gourangapara At Haripur Gp Under Santipur Dev Block Vide Activity Id No. 97882204 Of 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Consturction Of Rcc Cover Slab Of Drain From Ho Mahir Ali Mondal To Bilerdhar At Gourangapara At Haripur Gp Under Santipur Dev Block Vide Activity Id No. 97882204 Of 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703619_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03/15th FC (Tied-Fund)/2024-25, Date- 29/06/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1536145 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc cover slab of drain from ho sanjit ghosh to bilerdhar via ho tapas biswas at sansad haripur v at haripur gp under santipur dev block vide activity id no. 97882140 of 2024 - 25.
Construction of rcc cover slab of drain from ho sanjit ghosh to bilerdhar via ho tapas biswas at sansad haripur v at haripur gp under santipur dev block vide activity id no. 97882140 of 2024 - 25.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho banat ali mondal to ho kausar mondal via ho ismail to ho baker ali biswas at alakalipur sansad no ii goaplnagar i gram panchayat bongaon north 24 parganas
Construction of cement concrete road from ho banat ali mondal to ho kausar mondal via ho ismail to ho baker ali biswas at alakalipur sansad no ii goaplnagar i gram panchayat bongaon north 24 parganas
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sirajul mondal to ho kousar ali mondal at kharida chapra sansad xi 109944036 (2025-26)
Construction of cc road from ho sirajul mondal to ho kousar ali mondal at kharida chapra sansad xi 109944036 (2025-26)
Read moreConstrustion of concrete road from ho jolil mondal to ho fakir ali at basudebpur sdg 9.1
Construstion of concrete road from ho jolil mondal to ho fakir ali at basudebpur sdg 9.1
Read moreScheme-repairing of concrte road with pilling from ho mizan ali gazi to ho usama mondal
Scheme-repairing of concrte road with pilling from ho mizan ali gazi to ho usama mondal
Read moreConst of cc road from ho ajgar ali mondal to ho kitabali mondal at palla under palla gram panchayat of bongaon block
Const of cc road from ho ajgar ali mondal to ho kitabali mondal at palla under palla gram panchayat of bongaon block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the ho abed ali mondal to jafar mondal at sansad xi
Construction of cement concrete road from the ho abed ali mondal to jafar mondal at sansad xi
Read moreConstruction of compost pit at al imis village at haripur gp under santipur dev block vide activity id no. 97881854 of 2024 - 25.
Construction of compost pit at al imis village at haripur gp under santipur dev block vide activity id no. 97881854 of 2024 - 25.
Read moreImplement of grey water management on brahamasasan imis village at haripur gp under santipur dev block vide activity id no.97881090 of 2024 - 25.
Implement of grey water management on brahamasasan imis village at haripur gp under santipur dev block vide activity id no.97881090 of 2024 - 25.
Read moreImplement of grey water management on brahamasasan imis village at haripur gp under santipur dev block vide activity id no.97881090 of 2024 - 25.
Implement of grey water management on brahamasasan imis village at haripur gp under santipur dev block vide activity id no.97881090 of 2024 - 25.
Read moreof your Industry type