Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sajal Dhara At Pareshnathpur Trinath Sangha Under Nabla Gp Under Santipur Panchayat Samity. (Fund 15th Fc 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sajal Dhara At Pareshnathpur Trinath Sangha Under Nabla Gp Under Santipur Panchayat Samity. (Fund 15th Fc 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_814187_3 |
|
Reference Number |
58/SPS/2024-25, Dt- 11/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Santipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1810342 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply installation of arsenic free water treatment plant sajal dhara at champatala sonali sangha under belghoria-ii gp under santipur panchayat samity. 2025-26 (activity code- 110603285)
Supply installation of arsenic free water treatment plant sajal dhara at champatala sonali sangha under belghoria-ii gp under santipur panchayat samity. 2025-26 (activity code- 110603285)
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at baninagar pally unnayan samity
Installation of sajal dhara at baninagar pally unnayan samity&#x0d
Read moreSupply installation of arsenic free water treatment plant sajal dhara at bholadanga majerpara masjid under gayeshpur gp under santipur panchayat samity. 2025-26 (activity code- 110601186)
Supply installation of arsenic free water treatment plant sajal dhara at bholadanga majerpara masjid under gayeshpur gp under santipur panchayat samity. 2025-26 (activity code- 110601186)
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara at bhairab fild in chandpur gp under nowda panchayat samity.
Construction of sajal dhara at bhairab fild in chandpur gp under nowda panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at baninagar pally unnayan samity at baninagar under payradanga gram panchayat
Installation of sajal dhara at baninagar pally unnayan samity at baninagar under payradanga gram panchayat&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara dhubi nagadi under bikrampur gp. activity code 110274419 (15th fc 25_26)
Installation of sajal dhara dhubi nagadi under bikrampur gp. &#x0d activity code 110274419 (15th fc 25_26)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at taltola barowari math at bel ii gp under santipur dev block under 15th cfc (tide) 2023_24
Installation of sajal dhara at taltola barowari math at bel ii gp under santipur dev block under 15th cfc (tide) 2023_24
Read moreConstruction of new drinking water source (sajal dhara) near the house of mannan sk at vhogaipur under murutia gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity (15th fc)
Construction of new drinking water source (sajal dhara) near the house of mannan sk at vhogaipur under murutia gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity (15th fc)
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara at maluapara primary school under maheshpur gp under chapra panchayat samity fund- 15th fc (tied) for the year 2024-25 a/code- 89395976
Construction of sajal dhara at maluapara primary school under maheshpur gp under chapra panchayat samity fund- 15th fc (tied) for the year 2024-25 a/code- 89395976
Read moreConstruction of new drinking water source (sajal dhara) near the muslim house at gopalnagar paschim para under narayanpur -ii gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity (15th fc)
Construction of new drinking water source (sajal dhara) near the muslim house at gopalnagar paschim para under narayanpur -ii gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity (15th fc)
Read moreof your Industry type