Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Screen Deck 1585 X1000 Hc Clampi Wire Diameter: 5.5 Mm,Screen Deck 1585 1000 Hc Clampi Wire Diameter
Description
Organisation NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5403016
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 16, 2024 15:24
End Date
Expired 26/09/2024

Expired 708 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Sandeep Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Nmdc Steel Limited
Organisation: Nmdc Steel Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Ajmani Associates Make : AJMANI Model : AA-LMS Title : SCREEN DECK 1585X1000 HC CLAMPI WIRE DIAMETER: 5.5 MM 25-09-2024 16:35:58 MSE Evaluated
2 FALCON SCREENS Make : FALCON SCREENS Model : WOVEN WIRE MESH Title : SCREEN DECK 1585X1000 HC CLAMPI WIRE DIAMETER: 5.5 MM 28-09-2024 12:37:21 MSE Evaluated
3 HOWRAH WIRE NETTING CONCERN PRIVATE LIMITED Make : HWNC Model : SCREEN DECK 1585X1000 HC CLAMPI WIRE DIAMETER: 5.5 Title : SCREEN DECK 1585X1000 HC CLAMPI WIRE DIAMETER: 5.5 MM 25-09-2024 13:10:57 MSE Evaluated
4 M/S LUBREX ENTERPRISES Make : LUBREX ENTERPRISES Model : SCREEN DECK 1585X1000 HC CLAMPI WIRE DIAMETER: 5.5 Title : SCREEN DECK 1585X1000 HC CLAMPI WIRE DIAMETER: 5.5 MM 28-09-2024 15:06:44 MSE Evaluated
5 MACHINERY UNION Make : MACHINERY UNION Model : SCREEN DECK Title : SCREEN DECK 1585X1000 HC CLAMPI WIRE DIAMETER: 5.5 MM 25-09-2024 17:55:42 MSE Evaluated
6 SRG METALCRAFTS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED Make : SRG Model : SRG Title : Woven Wire Screen Panel‘ Dovex’ high carbon steel material wire dia 8mm. Panel Size-1250X2450X25mm 24-09-2024 15:10:16 MSE Evaluated