Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sc Services For Strengthening Major Maintenance Work Of Chhindwara Soaner Section And Chhindwara Ring Road 133.222 Km Package1 Chhindwara Amarwara Narsingpur Section 113.000 Km Package2 Chhindwara Multai Sonakhar Seoni Section 136.877 Km Package3 Of
|
| Description |
Sc Services For Strengthening Major Maintenance Work Of Chhindwara Soaner Section And Chhindwara Ring Road 133.222 Km Package1 Chhindwara Amarwara Narsingpur Section 113.000 Km Package2 Chhindwara Multai Sonakhar Seoni Section 136.877 Km Package3 Of
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_225125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/ROMP/CHW/SC/OM/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chhindwara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=251881 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rectification of bridge structure under chhindwara saoner section and chhindwara ring road 133.222 km chhindwara amarwara narsinghpur km of nh347 and 547 in the state of mp/mh on item rate basis
Rectification of bridge structure under chhindwara saoner section and chhindwara ring road 133.222 km chhindwara amarwara narsinghpur km of nh347 and 547 in the state of mp/mh on item rate basis
Read moreConstruction of divider work at chhindwara narsingpur marg in front of thana to in front of ghanshyam thakur house, amarwara
Construction of divider work at chhindwara narsingpur marg in front of thana to in front of ghanshyam thakur house, amarwara
Read moreUser fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 4fp chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur for the section of multai-chhindwara-seoini narsinghpur amarwara chhindwara saoner section of nh26-b (nh-547) in mp-maharashtra
User fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 4fp chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur for the section of multai-chhindwara-seoini narsinghpur amarwara chhindwara saoner section of nh26-b (nh-547) in mp-maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 4 fee plazas chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur for the section of multai chhindwara seoini and narsinghpur amarwara chhindwara saoner section of nh26-b in mp
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 4 fee plazas chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur for the section of multai chhindwara seoini and narsinghpur amarwara chhindwara saoner section of nh26-b in mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 4 fee plazas (chikhalikala fulara jungawani and jaitpur) for the section of multai chhindwara seoini of nh-69a and narsinghpur amarwara chhindwara saoner section in mp
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 4 fee plazas (chikhalikala fulara jungawani and jaitpur) for the section of multai chhindwara seoini of nh-69a and narsinghpur amarwara chhindwara saoner section in mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for 4 fee plazas (chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur) for the section of multai-chhindwara-seoini of nh-69a (nh-347) and narsinghpur-amarwara chhindwara-saoner section of nh26-b (nh-547) in mp
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for 4 fee plazas (chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur) for the section of multai-chhindwara-seoini of nh-69a (nh-347) and narsinghpur-amarwara chhindwara-saoner section of nh26-b (nh-547) in mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 4fp chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur for the section of multai-chhindwara-seoini narsinghpur amarwara chhindwara saoner section of nh26-b (nh-547) in mp-maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 4fp chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur for the section of multai-chhindwara-seoini narsinghpur amarwara chhindwara saoner section of nh26-b (nh-547) in mp-maharashtra
Read more4 or 6 lanning of vazahayoor to iringaullur section of nh966 (greenfield icr34) from km.113.000 to km.121.006 in the state of kerala in ham mode under bharatmala
4 or 6 lanning of vazahayoor to iringaullur section of nh966 (greenfield icr34) from km.113.000 to km.121.006 in the state of kerala in ham mode under bharatmala
Read more4 or 6 laning of karakkunnu to vazahayoor section of nh 966 from km. 87.930 to km. 113.000 in the state of kerala on hybrid annuity mode under bharatmala
4 or 6 laning of karakkunnu to vazahayoor section of nh 966 from km. 87.930 to km. 113.000 in the state of kerala on hybrid annuity mode under bharatmala
Read moreConstruction of road from km 70.000 to km 113.000 of bomdila-nafra- lada section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Construction of road from km 70.000 to km 113.000 of bomdila-nafra-
 lada section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in
 the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type